2018년 9월 24일 월요일

privacy-worstworld

Saturday, July 21, 2018
개인정보처리방침
MiniGame ( Worst World ) 개인정보 처리방침

MiniGame(이하 '당사'라고 칭함)는 개인정보 보호법 제30조에 따라 정보주체(고객)의 개인정보를 보호하고 이와 관련한 고충을 신속하고 원활하게 처리할 수 있도록 하기 위하여 다음과 같이 개인정보 처리지침을 수립․공개합니다.

1. 개인정보의 처리목적 당사는 다음의 목적을 위하여 개인정보를 처리하고 있으며, 다음의 목적 이외의 용도로는 이용하지 않습니다.
① 구글 플레이 서비스.
당사는 구글 플레이서비스의 업적, 랭킹등의 서비스를 이용하기 위하여 구글 플레이 서비스의 기능을 이용합니다.
본 어플리케이션은 개인정보를 수집하지 않는 독립 실행형 어플리케이션으로 별도의 서버를 운영하거나 정보를 수집하지 않습니다.
② 개인정보 저장 및 삭제
당사는 구글플레이서비스 및 애플 앱스토어의 기능을 이용하기 위한 기능 이외의 리워드용 광고서비스 등에서 각 서비스 주체가 사용하는 정보이외의 정보를 수집하지 않으며 당사에서 개인정보를 별도로 저장하거나 이용하지 않습니다.

③ 추가권한의 활용목적
android.permission.READ_EXTERNAL_STORAGE : 앱의 확장파일을 일기위한 목적으로만 사용되며 별도의 서버에 저장되거나 전송되지 않습니다.
2. 개인정보의 처리 및 보유기간
① 당사는 사용자의 기기에서만 독립적으로 실행하는 앱을 서비스하며 별도의 개인정보를 저장하지 않습니다.
② 당사는 쿠기를 저장하지 않으며 이용하지 않습니다.
③ 단, 게임내 구매, 업적등의 스토어 서비스가 이용하는 정보는 해당 서비스의 SDK를 거쳐 이용하게 됩니다. 이는 당사에 저장되는 정보가 아닙니다.
이용자가 이에 대해 의문이 있다면 해당 서비스(구글 및 애플, 각 광고 미디어)로 직접 연락해야 합니다.
위의 ①,②,③에 의하여 개인정보의 보유기간은 없습니다.

3. 개인정보의 제3자 제공
당사는 개인정보를 제3자에게 제공하지 않습니다.

4. 개인정보처리의 위탁
당사는 개인정보를 외부에 위탁하지 않습니다.
5. 정보주체와 법정대리인의 권리․의무 및 행사방법 정보주체는 MiniGame 에 대해 언제든지 다음 각 호의 개인정보 보호 관련 권리를 행사할 수 있습니다.
1. 개인정보 열람요구
2. 개인정보에 오류 등이 있을 경우 정정 요구
3. 삭제요구
4. 처리정지 요구 
당사의 앱은 사용자의 로컬에서 서비스되며 별도의 서버에 개인정보를 저장하거나, 제3자에게 제공하거나 , 위탁하지 않습니다.
6. 개인정보의 파기
당사의 앱은 사용자의 로컬에서 서비스되며 별도의 서버에 개인정보를 저장하거나, 제3자에게 제공하거나 , 위탁하지 않으므로 별도의 파기절차는 필요하지 않습니다.
그러나 사용자가 원할 경우 어플리케이션을 '삭제'함으로서 모든 데이터를 파기할 수 있습니다.
7. 개인정보의 안전성 확보조치 당사는 개인정보의 안전성 확보를 위해 다음과 같은 조치를 취하고 있습니다.
- 물리적 조치 : 개인정보를 별도의 서버에 저장하지 않습니다.

8. 개인정보 보호책임자 당사는 개인정보 처리에 관한 업무를 총괄해서 책임지고, 개인정보 처리와 관련한 정보주체의 불만처리 및 피해구제를 처리하기 위하여 아래와 같이 개인정보 보호책임자를 지정하고 있습니다.
▶ 개인정보 보호책임자 : alldreamgame@gmail.com

9. 개인정보 처리방침 변경 이 개인정보 처리방침은 2018. 7. 21.부터 적용됩니다.

MiniGame ( Worst World ) Privacy Policy

MiniGame shall protect the personal information and provide the following personal information processing guidelines Establishment.

1. Purpose of Processing Personal Information
We handle personal information for the following purposes and we do not use it for purposes other than the following purposes.
① Google Play Service.
We use the features of the Google Play service to take advantage of Google Play service achievements, ranking, and other services.
This application is a standalone application that does not collect personal information and does not operate a separate server or collect information.

② Save and delete personal information
We do not collect information and we do not store or use personal information separately.

③ Purpose of using additional authority
android.permission.READ_EXTERNAL_STORAGE: This is used only by the local app to expasion file , and is not stored or transferred to a separate server.
2. Processing and Retention Period of Personal Information
① We serve apps that run independently on your device and do not store any personal information.
② We do not use cookies and do not use them.
③ Personal information used by store services such as in-game purchases and achievements will be used through the SDK of the corresponding service. This is not information that we store.
If you have questions about this, you should contact them directly (Google and Apple, each advertising media).
Mentioned ①, ②, ③ , No personal information is retained

3. Do third parties see and/or have access to information obtained by the Application?
We do not provide personal information to third parties.

4. Commitment of personal information
We do not charge personal information to outside parties.

5. Privacy rights with respect to MiniGame at any time:
1. Personal information request
2. If there is an error in personal information,
3. Delete request
4. Process stop request
Our apps are serviced locally by you and do not store, consign, or consign your personal information to a third party.
6. Destruction of personal information
Our apps are serviced locally by you, So no separate destruction is required.
However, if you want, you can destroy all data by 'deleting' the application.
7. Measures to Ensure the Safety of Personal Information
- Physical action: Do not store personal information on a separate server.

8.Contact us

If you have any questions regarding privacy while using the Application, or have questions about our practices, please contact us via email at alldreamgame@gmail.com

9. This personal information processing policy will be effective since July 21, 2018.

privacy-boosyu

Saturday, July 21, 2018
개인정보처리방침
MiniGame (Boosyu) 개인정보 처리방침

MiniGame(이하 '당사'라고 칭함)는 개인정보 보호법 제30조에 따라 정보주체(고객)의 개인정보를 보호하고 이와 관련한 고충을 신속하고 원활하게 처리할 수 있도록 하기 위하여 다음과 같이 개인정보 처리지침을 수립․공개합니다.

1. 개인정보의 처리목적 당사는 다음의 목적을 위하여 개인정보를 처리하고 있으며, 다음의 목적 이외의 용도로는 이용하지 않습니다.
① 구글 플레이 서비스.
당사는 구글 플레이서비스의 업적, 랭킹등의 서비스를 이용하기 위하여 구글 플레이 서비스의 기능을 이용합니다.
본 어플리케이션은 개인정보를 수집하지 않는 독립 실행형 어플리케이션으로 별도의 서버를 운영하거나 정보를 수집하지 않습니다.
② 개인정보 저장 및 삭제
당사는 구글플레이서비스 및 애플 앱스토어의 기능을 이용하기 위한 기능 이외의 리워드용 광고서비스 등에서 각 서비스 주체가 사용하는 정보이외의 정보를 수집하지 않으며 당사에서 개인정보를 별도로 저장하거나 이용하지 않습니다.

③ 추가권한의 활용목적
android.permission.READ_EXTERNAL_STORAGE : 앱의 확장파일을 일기위한 목적으로만 사용되며 별도의 서버에 저장되거나 전송되지 않습니다.
2. 개인정보의 처리 및 보유기간
① 당사는 사용자의 기기에서만 독립적으로 실행하는 앱을 서비스하며 별도의 개인정보를 저장하지 않습니다.
② 당사는 쿠기를 저장하지 않으며 이용하지 않습니다.
③ 단, 게임내 구매, 업적등의 스토어 서비스가 이용하는 정보는 해당 서비스의 SDK를 거쳐 이용하게 됩니다. 이는 당사에 저장되는 정보가 아닙니다.
이용자가 이에 대해 의문이 있다면 해당 서비스(구글 및 애플, 각 광고 미디어)로 직접 연락해야 합니다.
위의 ①,②,③에 의하여 개인정보의 보유기간은 없습니다.

3. 개인정보의 제3자 제공
당사는 개인정보를 제3자에게 제공하지 않습니다.

4. 개인정보처리의 위탁
당사는 개인정보를 외부에 위탁하지 않습니다.
5. 정보주체와 법정대리인의 권리․의무 및 행사방법 정보주체는 MiniGame 에 대해 언제든지 다음 각 호의 개인정보 보호 관련 권리를 행사할 수 있습니다.
1. 개인정보 열람요구
2. 개인정보에 오류 등이 있을 경우 정정 요구
3. 삭제요구
4. 처리정지 요구 
당사의 앱은 사용자의 로컬에서 서비스되며 별도의 서버에 개인정보를 저장하거나, 제3자에게 제공하거나 , 위탁하지 않습니다.
6. 개인정보의 파기
당사의 앱은 사용자의 로컬에서 서비스되며 별도의 서버에 개인정보를 저장하거나, 제3자에게 제공하거나 , 위탁하지 않으므로 별도의 파기절차는 필요하지 않습니다.
그러나 사용자가 원할 경우 어플리케이션을 '삭제'함으로서 모든 데이터를 파기할 수 있습니다.
7. 개인정보의 안전성 확보조치 당사는 개인정보의 안전성 확보를 위해 다음과 같은 조치를 취하고 있습니다.
- 물리적 조치 : 개인정보를 별도의 서버에 저장하지 않습니다.

8. 개인정보 보호책임자 당사는 개인정보 처리에 관한 업무를 총괄해서 책임지고, 개인정보 처리와 관련한 정보주체의 불만처리 및 피해구제를 처리하기 위하여 아래와 같이 개인정보 보호책임자를 지정하고 있습니다.
▶ 개인정보 보호책임자 : alldreamgame@gmail.com

9. 개인정보 처리방침 변경 이 개인정보 처리방침은 2018. 7. 21.부터 적용됩니다.

MiniGame ( Boosyu ) Privacy Policy

MiniGame shall protect the personal information and provide the following personal information processing guidelines Establishment.

1. Purpose of Processing Personal Information
We handle personal information for the following purposes and we do not use it for purposes other than the following purposes.
① Google Play Service.
We use the features of the Google Play service to take advantage of Google Play service achievements, ranking, and other services.
This application is a standalone application that does not collect personal information and does not operate a separate server or collect information.

② Save and delete personal information
We do not collect information and we do not store or use personal information separately.

③ Purpose of using additional authority
android.permission.READ_EXTERNAL_STORAGE: This is used only by the local app to expasion file , and is not stored or transferred to a separate server.
2. Processing and Retention Period of Personal Information
① We serve apps that run independently on your device and do not store any personal information.
② We do not use cookies and do not use them.
③ Personal information used by store services such as in-game purchases and achievements will be used through the SDK of the corresponding service. This is not information that we store.
If you have questions about this, you should contact them directly (Google and Apple, each advertising media).
Mentioned ①, ②, ③ , No personal information is retained

3. Do third parties see and/or have access to information obtained by the Application?
We do not provide personal information to third parties.

4. Commitment of personal information
We do not charge personal information to outside parties.

5. Privacy rights with respect to MiniGame at any time:
1. Personal information request
2. If there is an error in personal information,
3. Delete request
4. Process stop request
Our apps are serviced locally by you and do not store, consign, or consign your personal information to a third party.
6. Destruction of personal information
Our apps are serviced locally by you, So no separate destruction is required.
However, if you want, you can destroy all data by 'deleting' the application.
7. Measures to Ensure the Safety of Personal Information
- Physical action: Do not store personal information on a separate server.

8.Contact us

If you have any questions regarding privacy while using the Application, or have questions about our practices, please contact us via email at alldreamgame@gmail.com

9. This personal information processing policy will be effective since July 21, 2018.

privacy - overwhatkill

Saturday, July 21, 2018
개인정보처리방침
MiniGame (OverWhatKill) 개인정보 처리방침

MiniGame(이하 '당사'라고 칭함)는 개인정보 보호법 제30조에 따라 정보주체(고객)의 개인정보를 보호하고 이와 관련한 고충을 신속하고 원활하게 처리할 수 있도록 하기 위하여 다음과 같이 개인정보 처리지침을 수립․공개합니다.

1. 개인정보의 처리목적 당사는 다음의 목적을 위하여 개인정보를 처리하고 있으며, 다음의 목적 이외의 용도로는 이용하지 않습니다.
① 구글 플레이 서비스.
당사는 구글 플레이서비스의 업적, 랭킹등의 서비스를 이용하기 위하여 구글 플레이 서비스의 기능을 이용합니다.
본 어플리케이션은 개인정보를 수집하지 않는 독립 실행형 어플리케이션으로 별도의 서버를 운영하거나 정보를 수집하지 않습니다.
② 개인정보 저장 및 삭제
당사는 구글플레이서비스 및 애플 앱스토어의 기능을 이용하기 위한 기능 이외의 리워드용 광고서비스 등에서 각 서비스 주체가 사용하는 정보이외의 정보를 수집하지 않으며 당사에서 개인정보를 별도로 저장하거나 이용하지 않습니다.

③ 추가권한의 활용목적
android.permission.READ_EXTERNAL_STORAGE : 앱의 확장파일을 일기위한 목적으로만 사용되며 별도의 서버에 저장되거나 전송되지 않습니다.
2. 개인정보의 처리 및 보유기간
① 당사는 사용자의 기기에서만 독립적으로 실행하는 앱을 서비스하며 별도의 개인정보를 저장하지 않습니다.
② 당사는 쿠기를 저장하지 않으며 이용하지 않습니다.
③ 단, 게임내 구매, 업적등의 스토어 서비스가 이용하는 정보는 해당 서비스의 SDK를 거쳐 이용하게 됩니다. 이는 당사에 저장되는 정보가 아닙니다.
이용자가 이에 대해 의문이 있다면 해당 서비스(구글 및 애플, 각 광고 미디어)로 직접 연락해야 합니다.
위의 ①,②,③에 의하여 개인정보의 보유기간은 없습니다.

3. 개인정보의 제3자 제공
당사는 개인정보를 제3자에게 제공하지 않습니다.

4. 개인정보처리의 위탁
당사는 개인정보를 외부에 위탁하지 않습니다.
5. 정보주체와 법정대리인의 권리․의무 및 행사방법 정보주체는 MiniGame 에 대해 언제든지 다음 각 호의 개인정보 보호 관련 권리를 행사할 수 있습니다.
1. 개인정보 열람요구
2. 개인정보에 오류 등이 있을 경우 정정 요구
3. 삭제요구
4. 처리정지 요구 
당사의 앱은 사용자의 로컬에서 서비스되며 별도의 서버에 개인정보를 저장하거나, 제3자에게 제공하거나 , 위탁하지 않습니다.
6. 개인정보의 파기
당사의 앱은 사용자의 로컬에서 서비스되며 별도의 서버에 개인정보를 저장하거나, 제3자에게 제공하거나 , 위탁하지 않으므로 별도의 파기절차는 필요하지 않습니다.
그러나 사용자가 원할 경우 어플리케이션을 '삭제'함으로서 모든 데이터를 파기할 수 있습니다.
7. 개인정보의 안전성 확보조치 당사는 개인정보의 안전성 확보를 위해 다음과 같은 조치를 취하고 있습니다.
- 물리적 조치 : 개인정보를 별도의 서버에 저장하지 않습니다.

8. 개인정보 보호책임자 당사는 개인정보 처리에 관한 업무를 총괄해서 책임지고, 개인정보 처리와 관련한 정보주체의 불만처리 및 피해구제를 처리하기 위하여 아래와 같이 개인정보 보호책임자를 지정하고 있습니다.
▶ 개인정보 보호책임자 : alldreamgame@gmail.com

9. 개인정보 처리방침 변경 이 개인정보 처리방침은 2018. 7. 21.부터 적용됩니다.

MiniGame ( OverWhatkill ) Privacy Policy

MiniGame shall protect the personal information and provide the following personal information processing guidelines Establishment.

1. Purpose of Processing Personal Information
We handle personal information for the following purposes and we do not use it for purposes other than the following purposes.
① Google Play Service.
We use the features of the Google Play service to take advantage of Google Play service achievements, ranking, and other services.
This application is a standalone application that does not collect personal information and does not operate a separate server or collect information.

② Save and delete personal information
We do not collect information and we do not store or use personal information separately.

③ Purpose of using additional authority
android.permission.READ_EXTERNAL_STORAGE: This is used only by the local app to expasion file , and is not stored or transferred to a separate server.
2. Processing and Retention Period of Personal Information
① We serve apps that run independently on your device and do not store any personal information.
② We do not use cookies and do not use them.
③ Personal information used by store services such as in-game purchases and achievements will be used through the SDK of the corresponding service. This is not information that we store.
If you have questions about this, you should contact them directly (Google and Apple, each advertising media).
Mentioned ①, ②, ③ , No personal information is retained

3. Do third parties see and/or have access to information obtained by the Application?
We do not provide personal information to third parties.

4. Commitment of personal information
We do not charge personal information to outside parties.

5. Privacy rights with respect to MiniGame at any time:
1. Personal information request
2. If there is an error in personal information,
3. Delete request
4. Process stop request
Our apps are serviced locally by you and do not store, consign, or consign your personal information to a third party.
6. Destruction of personal information
Our apps are serviced locally by you, So no separate destruction is required.
However, if you want, you can destroy all data by 'deleting' the application.
7. Measures to Ensure the Safety of Personal Information
- Physical action: Do not store personal information on a separate server.

8.Contact us

If you have any questions regarding privacy while using the Application, or have questions about our practices, please contact us via email at alldreamgame@gmail.com

9. This personal information processing policy will be effective since July 21, 2018.

2018년 5월 24일 목요일

privacy

개인정보 수집 및 이용에 대한 안내
  1. 1. 수집/이용하는 개인정보의 항목
    1.    어떠한 정보도 수집하지 않습니다.

   2. 오디오 권한은 게임 녹화시 필요한권한이며 일체 수집하지 않습니다.


2017년 3월 21일 화요일

Heading Man [ 헤딩맨 ]

[smash everything with the heading!]

Super hero Heading Man is a running game that breaks the wall with excitement and moves forward and defeats the bad guys.
Attach items of Heading Man to make more powerful Heading Man!
A Heading Man who awakens your heroic nature!


+ Item parts
Head, face, shoulder, wrist, back, hands, legs, feet (total 41 items)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
[벽을 박치기로 박살내는 통쾌한 게임! 철두박살!]

벽을 박치기로 박살내는 통쾌한 게임! 철두박살!
슈퍼히어로 헤딩맨이 박치기로 통쾌하게 벽을 부수며 전진하며 악당을 물리치는 런닝게임.
헤딩맨의 아이템을 장착해 더욱 강력한 헤딩맨을 만드세요!
당신의 히어로 본성을 깨우는 헤딩맨!


+아이템 파트
머리, 얼굴, 어깨, 손목, 등, 손, 다리, 발 ( 총 41개의 아이템 )

슈퍼히어로가 되어 보세요!

iOS:  https://itunes.apple.com/app/one-headingman/id1212706455?mt=8
Android :  https://play.google.com/store/apps/details?id=com.minigame.headingman


[ FREE ]

Released: 2017.3.22  












2017년 3월 20일 월요일

Go!Blin

[FREE]

Harin enters the castle where the goblin lives to save her sister.
Will Harin rescue her sister and live happily with her again..?

[No charging game]


Features
 - Very Fun!!
 - Easy game
 - Simple game.
 - Thrilling game.
 - Timing game.
 - GameCenter (Score).

____________________________________________________________________________________

어느날 고블린들에게 납치를 당한 하린이의 언니..
하린이는 그녀의 언니를 구출을 하기 위하여, 고블린들이 살고 있는 성으로 들어간다.
과연 하린이는 언니를 구하고, 다시 언니와 행복한 삶을 살 수있을 것인가..

(무과금게임)

특징 :
 - 간단한 게임.
 - 스릴있는 게임.
 - 긴장감 있는 게임.
 - 강력한 보스 몬스터
 - 몬스터들의 다양한 패턴.
 - 컨트롤을 이용한 점수 획득.
 - 친구와의 스코어 경쟁 (게임센터)

____________________________________________________________________________________

iOS: https://itunes.apple.com/app/go-blin/id1196614099?mt=8
Android : https://play.google.com/store/apps/details?id=com.minigame.goblin

Released :  2017.2.21










2017년 2월 16일 목요일

Worst World


Enemy and yourself, you can win unbeaten! I play with a counterattack!

In 3017, I am an industrial robot made for human.
I can attack in a self-defense situation.

One day I felt hot feeling in my body as I was going home after work.

... A person is dead when i wake up. The security alarm system is ringing.
Maybe they're looking for me.

I became a criminal, Then I went into the darkness...


____________________________________________________________
지피지기면 백전백승! 반격기로 승부한다!

3017년, 나는 인간을 위해 만들어진 산업용 로봇이다.
나와 같은 로봇은 정당방위 상황에서만 공격할 수 있게 입력되어있다.

어느 날 일을 마치고 집에 가는 도중 내 몸에서 뜨거운 감정이 느껴졌다..

... 정신을 차리고 보니 내 앞에 사람이 쓰러져있다. 보안 경보시스템이 울리고있다.
아마도 그들은 나를 찾는 것 같다.
수배자가 된 나는 무작정 어둠 속으로 향했다....

iOS: https://itunes.apple.com/app/worst-world/id1196614091?mt=8
Google Play : https://play.google.com/store/apps/details?id=com.minigame.worstworld

Released :  2017.2.17